top of page

Nationals 2017

Cape Town

U13 & U14 Boys & Girls - 7 -11 December

U16 & U18 Boys & Girls - 11 -15 December

Fixtures and Results

FixRes

*Please note that the results listed here are for information purposes only.  The official results can be found on the Pro Series Indoor Web Site.

U13 & U14 PSi Nationals
8 Dec
U16 & U18 PSi Nationals

8 December

Day1

GIRLS

U16 A SEC

POOL 1

09:00

HHH - SOMERSET WEST

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

VIPERS

3 - 1

FULL TIME

1

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

08:00

FISH HOEK SCHOOL

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

VIPERS

0 - 1

FULL TIME

1

GIRLS

U11 A SEC

12:40

UKZN DBN - CRT 1

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

HAWKS

0 - 10

FULL TIME

4

GIRLS

U16 A SEC

POOL 1

11:15

HHH - SOMERSET WEST

SABLES A

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

2 - 3

FULL TIME

4

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

10:45

HERSCHEL GIRLS SCHOOL

VIPERS

vs

BLACK MAMBAS

5 - 0

FULL TIME

5

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

11:45

FISH HOEK SCHOOL

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

SEALS

2 - 2

FULL TIME

6

GIRLS

U16 A SEC

POOL 1

14:15

HHH - SOMERSET WEST

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

GRYPHONS B

9 - 1

FULL TIME

8

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

13:45

HERSCHEL GIRLS SCHOOL

BLACK MAMBAS

vs

FOXES

7 - 5

FULL TIME

9

GIRLS

U11 A SEC

08:40

UKZN DBN - CRT 2

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

BARRACUDAS

1 - 1

FULL TIME

12

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

17:00

FISH HOEK SCHOOL

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

EAGLES A

2 - 2

FULL TIME

13

GIRLS

U16 A SEC

POOL 2

10:15

HERSCHEL GIRLS

FOXES BLACK

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

3 - 4

Full Time

13

GIRLS

U11 A SEC

10:40

UKZN DBN - CRT 2

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

VIPERS

4 - 4

FULL TIME

14

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

10:30

FISH HOEK SCHOOL

GRYPHONS A

vs

BLACK MAMBAS

1 - 3

FULL TIME

17

GIRLS

U16 A SEC

POOL 2

13:15

HERSCHEL GIRLS

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

GRYPHONS B

5 - 0

Full Time

17

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

11:15

UCT -COURT 2

FOXES

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

6 - 2

FULL TIME

18

GIRLS

U11 A SEC

14:40

UKZN DBN - CRT 2

EAGLES

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

1 - 4

FULL TIME

19

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

12:45

FISH HOEK SCHOOL

SEALS

vs

BLACK MAMBAS

2 - 3

FULL TIME

20

GIRLS

U16 A SEC

POOL 1

11:10

HERSCHEL SCHOOL

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

HAWKS

1 - 4

FULL TIME

21

GIRLS

U11 A SEC

08:40

UKZN WES - CRT 1

GRYPHONS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

0 - 3

FULL TIME

22

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

15:00

UCT -COURT 2

HAWKS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

5 - 1

FULL TIME

23

GIRLS

U16 A SEC

POOL 1

14:20

HERSCHEL SCHOOL

SEALS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

2 - 1

FULL TIME

24

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

16:30

FISH HOEK SCHOOL

HAWKS

vs

BLACK MAMBAS

2 - 2

FULL TIME

25

GIRLS

U11 A SEC

14:40

UKZN WES - CRT 1

SEALS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

3 - 0

FULL TIME

26

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

09:45

HHH - SOMERSET WEST

PANTHERS

vs

BLACK MAMBAS

4 - 4

FULL TIME

29

GIRLS

U11 A SEC

16:40

UKZN WES - CRT 1

CRANES

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

1 - 3

FULL TIME

29

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

10:15

SUNNINGDALE

PANTHERS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

4 - 1

Full Time

30

GIRLS

U16 A SEC

TOP 6

09:00

FISH HOEK

BLACK MAMBAS

vs

PANTHERS

2 - 4

FULL TIME

32

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

12:00

HHH - SOMERSET WEST

BLACK MAMBAS

vs

EAGLES A

8 - 1

FULL TIME

32

GIRLS

U16 A SEC

POOL 2

08:45

UCT - COURT 2

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

VIPERS

2 - 3

Full Time

32

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

12:30

SUNNINGDALE

GRYPHONS A

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

1 - 2

FULL TIME

33

GIRLS

U16 A SEC

TOP 6

11:15

FISH HOEK

BLACK MAMBAS

vs

GRYPHONS A

1 - 3

FULL TIME

34

GIRLS

U11 A SEC

10:50

UKZN WES - CRT 2

PANTHERS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

3 - 2

FULL TIME

35

GIRLS

U16 A SEC

POOL 2

11:00

UCT - COURT 2

SABLES

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

1 - 7

Full Time

35

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

15:00

HHH - SOMERSET WEST

BLACK MAMBAS

vs

BARRACUDAS

3 - 1

FULL TIME

36

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

14:45

SUNNINGDALE

PITBULLS A

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

2 - 1

FULL TIME

36

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

ELIMINATOR

16:15

HHH - SOMERSET WEST

2ND-HAWKS

vs

3RD-BLACK MAMBAS

4 - 1

FULL TIME

37

GIRLS

U16 A SEC

TOP 6

14:15

FISH HOEK

BLACK MAMBAS

vs

FOXES

3 - 0

FULL TIME

37

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

RELEGATION

16:45

SUNNINGDALE

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

PITBULLS A

4(2) - 4(0)

FULL TIME

38

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

BRONZE

08:30

HERSCHEL GIRLS SCHOOL

BLACK MAMBAS

vs

SEALS

0 - 3

FULL TIME

39

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

BRONZE MATCH

08:30

HERSCHEL GIRLS SCHOOL

PANTHERS

vs

SEALS

0 - 0

Still To Play

39

GIRLS

U16 A SEC

POOL 2

14:45

UCT - COURT 2

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

PANTHERS

5 - 3

Full Time

39

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

GOLD/SILVER

10:10

HERSCHEL GIRLS SCHOOL

VIPERS

vs

HAWKS

0 - 0

Awaiting Result

40

GIRLS

U13 A SEC

GOLD MATCH

10:10

HERSCHEL GIRLS SCHOOL

HAWKS

vs

GRYPHONS A

0 - 0

Still To Play

40

GIRLS

U16 A SEC

POOL 2

17:00

UCT - COURT 2

HAWKS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

5 - 2

Full Time

42

GIRLS

U11 A SEC

09:30

UKZN DBN - CRT 1

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

SHARKS

0 - 0

Still To Play

43

GIRLS

U11 A SEC

10:50

UKZN DBN - CRT 1

9TH

vs

10TH

0 - 0

Still To Play

44

GIRLS

U11 A SEC

11:30

UKZN DBN - CRT 1

6TH

vs

5TH

0 - 0

Still To Play

45

GIRLS

U11 A SEC

11:30

UKZN DBN - CRT 2

8TH

vs

7TH

0 - 0

Still To Play

48

GIRLS

U16 A SEC

BRONZE

08:00

UCT - COURT 2

3RD

vs

4TH

0 - 0

Still To Play

49

GIRLS

U11 A SEC

BRONZE

12:10

UKZN DBN - CRT 1

3RD

vs

4TH

0 - 0

Still To Play

49

GIRLS

U16 A SEC

1/4 Final 2

09:00

UCT - COURT 2

FOXES GREY

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

3 - 2

Full Time

50

GIRLS

U16 A SEC

GOLD/SILVER

08:30

UCT - COURT 1

1ST

vs

2ND

0 - 0

Still To Play

50

GIRLS

U11 A SEC

GOLD

12:10

UKZN DBN - CRT 2

1ST

vs

2ND

0 - 0

Still To Play

50

BOYS

U11 A SEC

09:30

ST MARYS KLOOF

VIPERS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

4 - 3

FULL TIME

53

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

POOL 2

08:30

REDDAM - TOKAI

STINGRAYS

vs

GREEN MAMBAS

1 - 1

FULL TIME

55

GIRLS

U16 A SEC

5th to 8th

12:45

UCT - COURT 2

Hawks

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

1 - 0

Full Time

55

BOYS

U11 A SEC

11:45

ST MARYS KLOOF

FOXES

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

12 - 2

FULL TIME

56

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

POOL 2

11:00

CHINESE SCHOOL

GRYPHONS B

vs

MAMBAS GREEN

3 - 3

FULL TIME

58

BOYS

U11 A SEC

14:00

ST MARYS KLOOF

PANTHERS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

13 - 1

FULL TIME

59

GIRLS

U16 A SEC

for 7th/8th

16:30

UCT - COURT 2

Loser Game 55

vs

Loser Game 57

2 - 1

Full Time

60

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

POOL 2

13:00

REDDAM - TOKAI

SCORPIONS

vs

GREEN MAMBAS

4 - 0

FULL TIME

61

BOYS

U11 A SEC

15:30

ST MARYS KLOOF

SEALS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

10 - 0

FULL TIME

61

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

POOL 2

14:00

CHINESE SCHOOL

MAMBAS GREEN

vs

BEARS

1 - 11

FULL TIME

62

BOYS

U11 A SEC

08:45

KLOOF HIGH SCHOOL

HAWKS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

13 - 1

FULL TIME

64

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

POOL 2

08:45

UCT COURT 2

STINGRAYS

vs

GREEN MAMBAS

4 - 2

FULL TIME

64

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

POOL 2

16:00

REDDAM - TOKAI

STALLIONS A

vs

GREEN MAMBAS

10 - 0

FULL TIME

65

BOYS

U11 A SEC

11:45

KLOOF HIGH SCHOOL

VIPERS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

6 - 1

FULL TIME

68

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

POOL 2

12:30

UCT COURT 2

GREEN MAMBAS

vs

RAMS

5 - 0

FULL TIME

69

BOYS

U11 A SEC

14:00

KLOOF HIGH SCHOOL

FOXES

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

12 - 2

FULL TIME

71

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

POOL 2

16:15

UCT COURT 2

GREEN MAMBAS

vs

SABLES B

2 - 3

FULL TIME

74

BOYS

U11 A SEC

16:15

KLOOF HIGH SCHOOL

PANTHERS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

9 - 0

FULL TIME

74

BOYS

U11 A SEC

10:10

UKZN DBN - CRT 1

HAWKS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

0 - 0

Still To Play

76

BOYS

U11 A SEC

07:30

UKZN DBN - CRT 2

SEALS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

0 - 0

Still To Play

77

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

POOL 2

09:00

SETTLERS

BLACK BEARS

vs

MAMBAS GREEN

7 - 0

Full Time

79

BOYS

U11 A SEC

BRONZE

13:00

UKZN DBN - CRT 1

3RD

vs

4TH

0 - 0

Still To Play

81

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

POOL 2

09:00

SUNNINGDALE

GREEN MAMBAS

vs

SEAL PUPS

0 - 5

FULL TIME

81

BOYS

U11 A SEC

GOLD

13:00

UKZN DURBAN - COURT 2

1ST

vs

2ND

0 - 0

Still To Play

82

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

POOL 2

11:15

SETTLERS

NIGHT VIPERS

vs

MAMBAS GREEN

3 - 3

Full Time

82

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

POOL 2

10:15

PINELANDS*

STALLIONS A

vs

MAMBAS GREEN

5 - 4

FULL TIME

83

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

POOL 2

11:15

SUNNINGDALE

GREEN MAMBAS

vs

TITANS A

2 - 4

FULL TIME

84

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

POOL 2

13:30

SETTLERS

TIGERS

vs

MAMBAS GREEN

4 - 2

Full Time

85

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

POOL 2

12:30

PINELANDS*

STINGRAYS

vs

MAMBAS GREEN

2 - 3

FULL TIME

86

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

POOL 2

13:30

SUNNINGDALE

GREEN MAMBAS

vs

CRANES

1 - 1

FULL TIME

87

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

POOL 2

17:15

SETTLERS

MAMBAS GREEN

vs

IMPIS

5 - 5

Full Time

90

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

POOL 2

10:15

DF MALAN

GREEN MAMBAS

vs

BLACK BEARS

0 - 13

FULL TIME

90

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

POOL 2

16:15

PINELANDS*

SEAL PUPS

vs

MAMBAS GREEN

2 - 0

FULL TIME

91

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

POOL 2

13:15

DF MALAN

EAGLES

vs

GREEN MAMBAS

14 - 1

FULL TIME

94

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

POOL 2

15:30

DF MALAN

SHARKS

vs

GREEN MAMBAS

4 - 0

FULL TIME

97

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

13:00

HERSCHEL

4th POOL 1

vs

4th POOL 2

0 - 0

Awaiting Result

103

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

13:45

HERSCHEL

3rd POOL 1

vs

3rd POOL 2

0 - 0

Awaiting Result

104

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

POOL 2

09:45

HERSCHEL GIRLS SCHOOL

GREEN MAMBAS

vs

MOUNTIAN VIPERS

1 - 7

FULL TIME

105

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

POOL 2

09:30

PROTEAVILLE - COURT 2

MOUNTAIN VIPERS

vs

MAMBAS GREEN

2 - 0

FULL TIME

106

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

POOL 2

10:30

CHINESE SCHOOL

MAMBAS GREEN

vs

STINGRAYS

4 - 2

Full Time

109

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

POOL 2

11:45

PROTEAVILLE - COURT 2

MAMBAS GREEN

vs

EAGLES B

5 - 3

FULL TIME

109

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

POOL 2

10:45

BISHOPS

GREEN MAMBAS

vs

FIRE

4 - 3

FULL TIME

110

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

POOL 2

14:15

HERSCHEL GIRLS SCHOOL

GREEN MAMBAS

vs

GRYPHONS B

1 - 6

FULL TIME

111

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

13:00

BISHOPS

8th POOL 1

vs

8th POOL 2

0 - 0

Awaiting Result

111

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

13:45

BISHOPS

6th POOL 1

vs

6th POOL 2

0 - 0

Awaiting Result

112

GIRLS

U12 A SEC

09:20

DANVILLE GIRLS

EAGLES

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

2 - 1

FULL TIME

112

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

POOL 2

14:45

PROTEAVILLE - COURT 2

MAMBAS GREEN

vs

QUAGGAS

3 - 1

FULL TIME

113

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

15:15

BISHOPS

5th POOL 1

vs

5th POOL 2

0 - 0

Still To Play

114

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

POOL 2

14:15

CHINESE SCHOOL

EAGLES

vs

MAMBAS GREEN

0 - 3

Full Time

114

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

BRONZE MATCH

08:30

REDDAM - TOKAI

SEALS

vs

MOUNTAIN VIPERS

0 - 0

Still To Play

115

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

BRONZE

08:30

REDDAM - TOKAI

STALLIONS

vs

SEAL PUPS

0 - 0

Awaiting Result

115

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

BRONZE

08:00

HERSCHEL GIRLS SCHOOL

LOSER SEMI 1

vs

LOSER SEMI 2

0 - 0

Still To Play

115

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

GOLD MATCH

10:10

REDDAM - TOKAI

TIGERS

vs

BARACUDAS

0 - 0

Still To Play

116

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

GOLD/SILVER

09:40

HERSCHEL GIRLS SCHOOL

WINNER SEMI 1

vs

WINNER SEMI 2

0 - 0

Still To Play

116

GIRLS

U13 B SEC

GOLD/SILVER

10:10

REDDAM - TOKAI

BLACK BEARS

vs

QUAGGAS 1

0 - 0

Awaiting Result

116

GIRLS

U12 A SEC

12:40

DANVILLE GIRLS

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

HAWKS

0 - 11

FULL TIME

117

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

POOL 2

17:15

CHINESE SCHOOL

SCORPIONS YELLOW

vs

MAMBAS GREEN

4 - 0

Full Time

118

GIRLS

U12 A SEC

16:00

DANVILLE GIRLS

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

STALLIONS

3 - 2

FULL TIME

122

GIRLS

U12 A SEC

10:40

WESTVILLE BOYS HS

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

PITBULLS YELLOW

2 - 0

FULL TIME

126

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

PLAYOFFS

12:00

CHINESE SCHOOL

GRYPHONS C

vs

MAMBAS GREEN

1 - 2

Full Time

130

GIRLS

U12 A SEC

13:20

WESTVILLE BOYS HS

SEALS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

7 - 0

FULL TIME

130

GIRLS

U12 A SEC

15:20

WESTVILLE BOYS HS

PANTHERS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

5 - 0

FULL TIME

133

GIRLS

U16 B SEC

PLAYOFFS

15:00

CHINESE SCHOOL

SCORPIONS RED

vs

MAMBAS GREEN

1 - 2

Full Time

134

GIRLS

U12 A SEC

09:30

DANVILLE GIRLS

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

FOXES

0 - 0

Still To Play

138

GIRLS

U12 A SEC

10:10

DANVILLE GIRLS

1ST

vs

4TH

0 - 0

Still To Play

139

GIRLS

U12 A SEC

10:50

DANVILLE GIRLS

2ND

vs

3RD

0 - 0

Still To Play

140

GIRLS

U12 A SEC

11:30

DANVILLE GIRLS

5TH

vs

6TH

0 - 0

Still To Play

141

GIRLS

U12 A SEC

12:10

DANVILLE GIRLS

7TH

vs

8TH

0 - 0

Still To Play

142

GIRLS

U12 A SEC

BRONZE

13:10

UKZN WES - CRT 2

SEMI 1 LOSER

vs

SEMI 2 LOSER

0 - 0

Still To Play

143

GIRLS

U12 A SEC

GOLD

13:10

UKZN WES - CRT 1

SEMI 1 WINNER

vs

SEMI 2 WINNER

0 - 0

Still To Play

144

BOYS

U16 A SEC

08:00

UCT - COURT 1

BLACK MAMBAS

vs

VIPERS

1 - 2

FULL TIME

151

BOYS

U16 A SEC

11:45

UCT - COURT 1

BLACK MAMBAS

vs

PANTHERS

2 - 6

FULL TIME

156

BOYS

U13 A SEC

09:00

SUNNINGDALE

PANTHERS

vs

BLACK MAMBAS

5 - 0

FULL TIME

157

BOYS

U13 A SEC

12:45

SUNNINGDALE

BLACK MAMBAS

vs

FOXES

1 - 19

FULL TIME

162

BOYS

U16 A SEC

17:00

UCT - COURT 1

BLACK MAMBAS

vs

BARRACUDAS

3 - 3

FULL TIME

163

BOYS

U13 A SEC

16:30

SUNNINGDALE

BLACK MAMBAS

vs

SEALS

2 - 11

FULL TIME

167

BOYS

U16 A SEC

11:15

SUNNINGDALE

GRYPHONS A

vs

BLACK MAMBAS

2 - 3

FULL TIME

168

BOYS

U13 A SEC

10:30

BELHAR

BLACK MAMBAS

vs

SABLES A

1 - 10

FULL TIME

171

BOYS

U16 A SEC

15:00

SUNNINGDALE

HAWKS

vs

BLACK MAMBAS

4 - 0

FULL TIME

173

BOYS

U13 A SEC

13:30

BELHAR

GRYPHONS A

vs

BLACK MAMBAS

7 - 0

FULL TIME

175

BOYS

U13 A SEC

09:30

SUNNINGDALE

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

HAWKS

1 - 7

FULL TIME

176

BOYS

U13 A SEC

15:45

BELHAR

HAWKS

vs

BLACK MAMBAS

8 - 3

FULL TIME

178

BOYS

U13 A SEC

09:45

LA ROCHELLE

BLACK MAMBAS

vs

VIPERS

4 - 4

FULL TIME

180

BOYS

U16 A SEC

10:15

PROTEAVILLE

FOXES

vs

BLACK MAMBAS

5 - 5

FULL TIME

180

BOYS

U13 A SEC

14:00

SUNNINGDALE

QUAGGAS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

1 - 4

FULL TIME

182

BOYS

U16 A SEC

12:30

FAIRMONT

SEALS

vs

BLACK MAMBAS

6 - 2

FULL TIME

183

BOYS

U13 A SEC

7th Place

12:45

LA ROCHELLE

8TH-BLACK MAMBAS

vs

7TH-VIPERS

2 - 2

FULL TIME

184

BOYS

U13 A SEC

17:00

SUNNINGDALE

BARRACUDAS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

7 - 2

FULL TIME

186

BOYS

U16 A SEC

14:45

FAIRMONT

STALLIONS A

vs

BLACK MAMBAS

3 - 6

FULL TIME

186

BOYS

U13 A SEC

BRONZE

09:20

HERSCHEL GIRLS SCHOOL

SEALS

vs

HAWKS

0 - 0

Awaiting Result

188

BOYS

U16 A SEC

BRONZE

08:00

REDDAM

LOSER ELIMINATOR

vs

4TH

0 - 0

Still To Play

189

BOYS

U13 A SEC

GOLD/SILVER

11:00

HERSCHEL GIRLS SCHOOL

SABLES

vs

FOXES

0 - 0

Awaiting Results

189

BOYS

U13 A SEC

09:45

UCT COURT 1

FOXES

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

4 - 3

FULL TIME

189

BOYS

U16 A SEC

GOLD/SILVER

09:20

UCT - COURT 1

1ST

vs

WINNER ELIMINATOR

0 - 0

Still To Play

190

BOYS

U16 B SEC

POOL 1

08:00

FAIRMONT

FIRE

vs

GREEN MAMBAS

5 - 3

FULL TIME

191

BOYS

U13 B SEC

POOL 1

09:45

UCT - COURT 2

BARRACUDAS

vs

GREEN MAMBAS

6 - 0

FULL TIME

192

BOYS

U13 B SEC

POOL 1

12:00

UCT - COURT 2

BEARS

vs

GREEN MAMBAS

2 - 2

FULL TIME

195

BOYS

U16 A SEC

POOL 2

09:15

UCT - COURT 2

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

FOXES GREY

1 - 3

Full Time

195

BOYS

U16 B SEC

POOL 1

11:00

FAIRMONT

GREEN MAMBAS

vs

TITANS B

2 - 3

FULL TIME

195

BOYS

U13 A SEC

14:15

UCT COURT 1

SEALS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

4 - 0

FULL TIME

195

BOYS

U13 B SEC

POOL 1

15:00

UCT - COURT 2

GREEN MAMBAS

vs

PITBULLS

5 - 4

FULL TIME

199

BOYS

U13 A SEC

17:15

UCT COURT 1

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

PANTHERS

0 - 6

FULL TIME

199

BOYS

U16 A SEC

POOL 2

13:45

UCT - COURT 2

QUAGGAS A

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

2 - 1

Full Time

199

BOYS

U16 B SEC

POOL 1

14:45

FAIRMONT

ROTTERDAM

vs

GREEN MAMBAS

9 - 2

FULL TIME

200

BOYS

U16 A SEC

POOL 2

16:45

UCT - COURT 2

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

PITBULLS

8 - 4

Full Time

202

BOYS

U13 A SEC

11:00

BEL HAR

GRYPHONS A

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

2 - 1

FULL TIME

204

BOYS

U12 B SEC

13:20

UKZN WES - CRT 1

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

SCORPIONS

2 - 5

FULL TIME

205

BOYS

U16 A SEC

POOL 2

12:00

FISH HOEK

VIPERS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

5 - 2

Full Time

208

BOYS

U13 A SEC

14:00

BEL HAR

VIPERS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

14 - 0

FULL TIME

208

BOYS

U12 B SEC

17:20

UKZN WES - CRT 1

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

CRANES

3 - 0

FULL TIME

210

BOYS

U13 A SEC

RELEGATION

16:45

BEL HAR

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

QUAGGAS

5 - 2

FULL TIME

211

BOYS

U16 A SEC

POOL 2

15:00

FISH HOEK

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

PANTHERS

2 - 7

Full Time

212

BOYS

U13 A SEC

BRONZE MATCH

09:20

HERSCHEL GIRLS

VIPERS

vs

SEALS

0 - 0

Still To Play

212

BOYS

U13 A SEC

GOLD MATCH

11:00

HERSCHEL GIRLS

PANTHERS

vs

SEALS

0 - 0

Still To Play

213

BOYS

U12 B SEC

09:20

UKZN WES - CRT 2

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

PUMAS

3 - 2

FULL TIME

213

BOYS

U12 B SEC

11:20

UKZN WES - CRT 2

MAMBAS BLACK

vs

QUAGGAS

3 - 0

FULL TIME

215

BOYS

U13 B SEC

POOL 1

09:45

PROTEAVILLE - COURT 1

MAMBAS GREEN

vs

STALLIONS B

1 - 5

FULL TIME

217

BOYS

U13 B SEC

POOL 1

09:00

SETTLERS SCHOOL

QUAGGAS

vs

GREEN MAMBAS

1 - 3

FULL TIME

217

BOYS

U16 B SEC

POOL 1

08:00

BELHAR

VIPERS B

vs

GREEN MAMBAS

5 - 0

FULL TIME

217

BOYS

U13 B SEC

POOL 1

12:00

PROTEAVILLE - COURT 1

SCORPIONS

vs

MAMBAS GREEN

12 - 0

FULL TIME

220

BOYS

U13 B SEC

POOL 1

12:00

SETTLERS SCHOOL

FOX CUBS

vs

GREEN MAMBAS

5 - 3

FULL TIME

221

BOYS

U12 B SEC

08:00

UKZN DBN CRT 1

TIGERS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

5 - 5

FULL TIME

221

BOYS

U13 B SEC

POOL 1

14:15

PROTEAVILLE - COURT 1

SHARKS

vs

MAMBAS GREEN

13 - 2

FULL TIME

223

BOYS

U16 B SEC

POOL 1

13:15

BELHAR

GRYPHONS B

vs

GREEN MAMBAS

8 - 0

FULL TIME

224

BOYS

U12 B SEC

13:20

UKZN DBN CRT 1

SABLES

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

2 - 5

FULL TIME

225

BOYS

U16 A SEC

BOTTOM 6

09:00

BISHOPS

FOXES BLACK

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

3 - 1

Full Time

225

BOYS

U13 B SEC

POOL 1

15:45

SETTLERS SCHOOL

SEAL PUPS

vs

GREEN MAMBAS

5 - 0

FULL TIME

226

BOYS

U13 B SEC

POOL 1

17:15

PROTEAVILLE - COURT 1

STINGRAYS

vs

MAMBAS GREEN

6 - 1

FULL TIME

227

BOYS

U16 A SEC

BOTTOM 6

12:45

BISHOPS

STALLIONS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

9 - 7

Full Time

229

BOYS

U16 B SEC

POOL 1

17:00

BELHAR

WILDCATS

vs

GREEN MAMBAS

0 - 0

FULL TIME

229

BOYS

U16 A SEC

BOTTOM 6

15:00

BISHOPS

BARRACUDAS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

5 - 3

Full Time

231

BOYS

U12 B SEC

10:10

UKZN DBN - CRT 2

BARRACUDAS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

3 - 7

FULL TIME

234

BOYS

U12 B SEC

16:50

UKZN DBN - CRT 2

GRYPHONS

vs

MAMBAS BLACK

8 - 3

FULL TIME

240

BOYS

U13 B SEC

POOL 1

07:45

FAIRMONT

EAGLES

vs

GREEN MAMBAS

2 - 5

FULL TIME

242

BOYS

U12 B SEC

10:15

UKZN WES - CRT 1

9TH

vs

10TH

0 - 0

Still To Play

244

BOYS

U13 B SEC

POOL 1

09:00

DF MALAN

SABLES A

vs

MAMBAS GREEN

17 - 0

FULL TIME

244

BOYS

U16 B SEC

POOL 1

08:45

HHH - SOMERSET WEST